Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 260
     Profile contains photos: 110
     In Memory: 21
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 21
     Military Service: 15
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 260    Newest Members: 260    Latest Comments: 28  


Lisa Abbott
Sarah Abraham    
Catherine Adams   
Stanley Adams    
Matthew Allen    
Khaled Al-Mansour
Renee Amundson (Fremgen)    
Cassie Anderson (Wherry)   
Daniel Anderson    
Kristina Anderson (Anderson-Kappes)
Lisa Anderson (Grieve)  
Mary Anderson (Goddard)
Meg Anderson
Michael Anderson     
Franklyn Andrews    
Karen Applequist (Clement)
Rick Arthur
Debra Athen
Nancy Axtell (Fink)    
David Bachmann
Sarvinder Bal (Naberhaus '79)
Karen Baldus (Clemmons)
Peter Banitt    
Carolyn Barker (Burkhardt)
William Barnett
Kirsten Bates (Page)  
Brad Beeman    
Jon Behrens   
Stephen Benck
Melissa Benson (Schwartz)    
Mark Bergeson
Laura Besch (Bauer)   
Brian Best   
Karin Binkley (Squire)
James Bishop
Paul Bivens
Kimberly Blackmer (Wiser)   
Carol Bond
Linda Bond (Landers)   
Sue Boney (Boney-McCoy)   
Catherine Booth (Roueche)    
Amir Borazjani
Lisa Bornmueller (Dias)   
Janelle Borts (Cagwin)    
Brenda Bowers  
Brett Bowers    
Sharon Bredeson (Kunesh)
Jeb Brewer     
Gustav Bro
Timothy Brooks   
Gregory Brown   
Martin Brown
Eric Brue    
Bruce Bruene
Theresa Brunkow (Fisher)  
Julianne Budnik (Winslow)   
Elizabeth Bunker (Schneckloth)   
Susan Burns    
Cynthia Butler (Sutter)   
Jerry Cable   
Robin Campbell (Campbell)
Michelle Campos (Pinkerton)    
Edward Carlsen
Cynthia Carlson
Deborah Carlson (Johnson)
Brian Carr   
Kimberly Carr (Irvin)    
Tamara Catron    
Don Catus    
Andrew Charles   
Michael Chieves
Craig Cholvin
Chad Christian    
Christy Clark (Hadaway)   
Marci Clink (Ferguson)   
Linda Coady (Vanderpoel)   
Donna Conley (Warshaw)
J. Scott Conlon    
Maureen Conzemius (Jessen)   
James Cook (Fields)
Lori Cook (Lott)   
Michele Cook (Hockman)    
Diane Coulson
Jori Courteau
Eric Cowle    
Danielle Cox (Brown)   
Susan Cox (Ryan)   
Tracy Crowe (Crowe)
Julie Cunningham (Steenhoek)
Michael Cutlip
Patrick Cyr
Timothy Cyr
Bryan Dale   
Marsha Danofsky (Morgan)
Duane Dass    
Claudius Dellmann    
Thomas Dennis
Michael Deppe
James Dereus
Christine Desenfants
Rick Diemer  
Peggy Dippold (Vos)
Steven Dixon    
Donald Dobell     
Gwendolyn Doty (Vriezelaar)
Carolyn Dougherty (Brouwer)
Michael Dunn   
Kimberly Durham (Rinker)   
Richard Dutmer   
Nancy Dyer (Gealow)
Billy Eddy
Sarah Eggleton
Ramin Elahi
Charles Ellis   
Jerilyn Ellis (Neely)  
Sheryl Elsberry (Anderson)
Rickey Ely     
Jodi Engen (Tryon)   
Susan Engen Heinzeroth    
Mark Evans   
Negin Fakhimi
Mike Farmer    
Leslie Fenimore    
W. Mark Ferguson  
Melodee Fields (Thorson)
Mark Fiscus   
Scott Fitzgerald
Andrea Fleshman (Seward)    
Lorinda Foell (Howard)   
Karen Folkmann (Belz)    
Jeffrey Ford    
Brian Fowles    
Scott Frank    
Kurt Franzen
Paul Frederiksen    
Steven Fuhrman   
Lisa Fung   
Mary Furman (Fitch)
William Futrell    
Michele Gaarde (Sample)  
Becky Gagnier (Lathrop)
Cindy Gammon (Capellen)    
Gail Ganske (Ross)  
Laura Garman (Hansen)
Mark Gerstein
Kim Gibbs (Katschke)
Simon Gilchrist   
Karen Glock
Margaret Gourlay
Michael Grable  
Lynda Graham (Graham-Murray)   
Katherine Graupera (Walterhouse)   
Matthew Grebasch   
David Green
Geoffrey Griffiths
Mark Grivna
Timothy Groen    
Jeffrey Gulliver
Clay Gurganus   
Edith Hadwiger (Goetz)  
Sheryl Hagen
Nizar Hamad
Todd Hansen   
Christopher Hanson
Eric Hanson
Cynthia Harden
Loren /Scott Harms   
K. Vernard Harrington    
Gardenia Harris
Wendi Harris    
Julie Hastings (Hastings-Smith)
Galen Hathcock
Clark Hawthorne
Jeanne Healey (Moore)    
Paul Heil    
Barbara Hembrough (Woodside)
Dreux Hempe    
John Hendrickson   
Mark Hiatt   
Rodney Hibbs   
Kristin Hinz (Sheridan)   
Randall Hobbs    
Thomas Hoerner   
Lisa Hofer (Furst)    
Gregory Hoff
Jeanine Hoffman (Kyle)
Rikel Hoffman
Stephen Holland
Greg Holmberg  
Craig Howe  
Jim Howe
Sandra Humphrey (Peterson)
Johnny Huse
Jeff Huston
Richard Iversen
Charles Jackson   
Ellen Jackson (Deal)   
John Jacobs    
David James   
Leann James (Hunter)
Steven Jarvis   
Kathryn Jennings (Buxton)
Jeffrey Jensen
Sharon Johanns (Villanueva)  
David Johnson    
Eric Johnson    
Linda Johnson (Bowman)
Stacy Johnson
Charles Jones    
Linda Jones    
Tammi Jordan (Miller)   
David Junkhan
Russell Kahler
Hilary Kapfer (Smedsrud)
Parto Karimi
Brock Kelly  
Eve Kennedy (Steele)
Jeffrey Killam  
John Kinney  
Mark Klingsheim
Thomas Kluge
Douglas Knowler
Chris Knutson    
Randy Knutson
Kenneth Kolb
James Kopplin
Jeffery Kuehl
Michelle Kuhnle    
John Kunerth
David Lamb  
Monica Lang  
Eric Larson  
Janet Larson (Spradley)
Renee Lassegard
Stephanie Lawlor (Eickert)   
Cynthia Lee (Roberts)    
Thomas Lendt    
Susan Liming (Ratliff)   
John Lippe
Linda Litchfield (Griffen)    
Andrea Liu
Jane Louis (Wasel)   
Kevin Louis
Grace Love (Morrow)
Kevin Lowary    
Robert Lowe   
Erin Lundgren (Adams)
Jill Lundquist (Orton)   
Thomas Lutz
Jane Maakestad (Sanders)    
Katheryn Maas (Lawrence)
Troy Macvey
Walt Madden    
John Mahlstede    
Eric Mangels    
Carl Mare'    
Rene Marion   
Michael Martin    
Robert Martin  
Brenda Marty (Desmond)
Cecilia Matt (Henrich)
Chris McConnell   
Peter McCoy    
Patrick Mccullough
Katherine McDaniel (Smith)    
Matthew McGee
Michelle McGivney   
Catherine "Ann" McKee    
Thomas McKelvey    
Kevin McKinney   
Julie McNertney (Krause)
Dan McRoberts
Gary Meador  
Mary Meany (Knee)   
Sheila Menes
Stephan Michal
June Millard (Lewandoski)   
Brian Miller    
James Miller    
Mark Miller
Susan Miller   
Cole Milliken   
Ann Mingus (Cropper)  
Deborah Minnick (Geary)   
Seyed-Naser Mirzamostafa
Shahriar Monemi
Daniel Mott
Tomas Mulleady   
Scott Munsinger  
Debra Murtha
Kurt Nelson  
Mark Nelson  
Martha Nissen
Steven Norem
Kathryn Obrecht    
Michael Obrecht    
Nancy Olson (Settles)    
Steven Olson
David Orsinger
Kristi Osterloo (Snyder)   
Susan Ostermann    
Linda Overturf    
Craig Owenson   
Peter Pady
Rickey Palmateer
J. Ken Patterson   
Patty Peffer (Keigley)
John Perrin (Perrin)   
Peggy Petefish (Fulton)
Julie Peters   
Kristin Peters   
Brett Peterson
C. Dori Phillips (Dugan)   
David Phillips
Elizabeth Phillips
Lisa Pietsch (Henseler)   
Patricia Pietz    
Teresa Pille
John Pinkerton
James Pirtle
Paula Plath (Plath-Tenhaeff)
Jayne Poffenberger (Good)   
Lori Pohm (Thorsen)
Lori Pollmann (Kies)    
Carolyn Potter (Thompson)    
Fariborz Pourabbas
John Power
Paige Powers (Fritz)
Evelyn Price (Luing)
Robert Pritchard
Kirk Pruhs    
Thomas Radosevich
Debra Ratliff (Dirks)
Robert Ratliff    
Bryan Ray
Bahman Razmpour
Lorrie Reinsch (Boothby)   
Alice Reynolds (Kirkpatrick)   
Rita Rhoades (Myers)
Leslie Richard (Reschley)
Steven Ricketts  
Chris Riis (Wilbrecht)   
Joseph Rizzo     
Richard Roberts  
Sharna Robinson (Igou)   
William Robyt    
Brenda Roe (Vos)  
Terri Rogge (Carlson)
Catherine Rohach
Mitchel Rolling   
Tracy Rood   
Scott Ross  
Steven Ross (Ross)    
Val Rowley  
Natalie Royer (Howell)   
Dirk Rozeboom    
Gregory Ruden
Timothy Rumsey
Laura Runyan '79
Daniel Rutter   
Michael Ryan    
David Sanders    
Tracy Sanders (Welty)   
Paul Schneider
Robert Schoenrock
Michael Searls
Jeffrey Seaton    
Lynnette Seifert (Porter)
Sona Selian (Cornelis)
John Server   
Benjamin Shaffer   
Danetta Shaffer (Hiatt)   
Bruce Shahan   
Jefferson Sharp   
Sara Shaughnessy (Hayes)
Julie Shewchuk   
Marti Shubert
Randy Silverthorn
Linda Simmerman (West)
David Simpson    
Rudy Sioson   
Pontus Sjostedt
Kari Skadberg
Kathy Smithson (Vannoy)    
Lorelei Snider (Snow)    
Philip Sogard
Fereidoon Sohrabian
Heidi Songer (Eichorn)
Tammy Sonksen (Rosenberry)   
Brad Spratt    
Gregory Spurgeon
Katrina Starleaf (Anderson)   
Curtis Stoecker
Sherri Stokke (Paul '79)    
Brian Stoll    
Rebecca Stout
Ann Stratton (Cornelison)   
Mark Stritzel
Marc Stromen
Kimberly Stuart
Diane Studer (Kerigan)
Guillermo Suarez   
Scott Summerfelt   
Sherri Sydnes
Dave Symons (David J Symons)    
Maryanna Teasdale (Holland)
Kimberly Terrones (Gray)
Stuart Thacker    
Jody Thomas (Atwood)   
Martha Thomas  
James Thompson
Thomas Thornton
Shelby Thorson (Cole)    
Rhonda Thurman (Gowey)    
David Tiffany
Wendy Tigges (Young)   
William Toney
Denise Torkildson (Coder)
Peter Torkildson
Patricia Trcka (Taylor)
Laura Trenkle (Beskow)   
Janice Troxel
Ann Trunnell (Herrell)    
Susie Tryon   
Laurie Tschetter (Craig)   
Jana Tschopp    
Jim Twetten    
Marcia Ulrichson (Ravner)   
Julie Ulvestad (Chafin)   
Lily Vakili
Karla Van Drie   
Robert Vandergaast   
Rebecca Vandevoorde (Hagen)
Daniel Vansoelen   
Bryan Walker
Susan Walsh (Blowey)
David Wandersee
Melissa Ward (Swingle)  
Deborah Waters (Aratani)    
Kirk Watson
Lisa Watson   
Catherine Weber (Veit)
Gayla Wedlund (Sessa)
Carol Wee (Miller)
Lori Weigle (Weigle)
Robert Wells
Brian Weltha   
Kenneth Welty
Lissa Wenger  
Brent Wightman     
Oliver Willham
Mark Williams
Carrie Wilson  
Lori Wilson (Dimicelli)
Peter Wirtz
Loren Wobig   
Eric Wolfe
Stephanie Wood (Rifenberg)
Lindsay Woode (Harrison)   
Kathryn Woodruff (Pineault)
Teresa (Terry) Woods    
Julie Woodworth (Shelton)   
John Wright    
Linda Wright (Simmons)
Sara Zbaracki (Lettieri)
Richard Zimmermann
Carl Zytowski    

Guest Members

Scott Abel '81 (Abel)    
Kirk Allfree Class Of 1979
Annette Barber (Jensen)    
Angela Bendorf (Jamison Cla…)    
Susan Blakely '81
Steve Bulkley   
Steve Capellen '79 (Capellen)   
Sample Classmate   
Dan Coy '81
Todd Egeland    
Dave Fenton (Class Of 1979)   
Ann Finn '79
Beth Fleming (Billings '65)   
Deb Frye (Tjelta Class Of 1981)   
Will Gerstein '81    
Todd Hageman '79 (Hageman)    
Ed Hendrickson Jr.    
Scott Hillman   
Mary Kay Little (Snider Class O…)   
Ramy Mahmoud '81
Michele Mercier (Farnham '81)
Lisa Miller (Ailshie '81)   
Sharon Norris (Thompson)    
Jill Redmond (Buschmann 1981)   
Jill Richardson '79 (Richar…)    
Mary Kay Rogge (Solberg 1979)   
Rodolfo Rubio    
Joan Schmidt (Bennett Class Of 1979)  
Meg Schneider 1981
Sally Shaver (DuBois)    
Deanna Short (Hesson "79)   
Beth Ann Staggs (Fawkes Class Of 1978)
Clara Suarez (Boyles '79)
Selin Suarez (Hensley '81)    
Leann Thiel (Findlay Class Of 1981)
Brenda Vekre (Emery)    
Ann Watson (Koch '79)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.